Beru na vědomí
Webová stránka využívá pouze krátkodobé, funkční cookies pro fungování webu. Nemáme žádné statistiky ani kampaně, které sledují uživatele webu. 

Time Schedule 2017

01.12.2017 Kostel Svatý Mikuláš/St. Nicolas Church, Staroměstské náměstí,  Old Town Square

12:00-12.30 Moški Pevski Zbor KUD Pošta Maribor, Slovenia

12.30-13.00 Chorale ‘Les Poly’Sons’ from Estinnes-au-Mont, Belgium

13.00-13.30 Rotunda Énekegyüttes (Rotunda Vocal Ensemble), Hungary

13.30-14.00 Children's Choir "Orpheus", Bulgaria

14.00-14.30 Unity Gospel, Choir Limerick  Ireland

14.30-15.00 Chorale Les Nomades de Nevers, France  

 

01.12.2017 Kostel sv. Michala v Jirchářích/St. Michal Church, V Jirchářích, New Town

10.00-10.30 Cantitores from Hämeenlinna, Finland

10.30-11.00 Cantus Children´s Choir, Romania

11.00-11.30 Women's Choir Virvik from  Tallinn, Estonia

11.30-12.00 L'Ensemble Vocal et Instrumental  MEZZO-VOCE, France

12.00-12.30 Female Choir Jumara, Latvia

12.30-13.00 Ensemble Chorège, Switzerland

13.00-13.30 Harjavallan Naislaulajat, Finland

13.30-14.00 Academic Mixed Choir "Gaudeamus", Plovdiv, Bulgaria

14.00-14.30 Komlói Pedagógus Kamarakórus/Teachers Chamber Choir of Komló, Hungary

14.30-15.00 Monheimer Kinder- und Jugendchor, Germany

15.00-15.30 Chór Jutrzenka, Latvia

 

 02.12.2017 Kostel Svatý Mikuláš/St. Nicolas Church, Staroměstské náměstí,  Old Town Square

10.00-10.30 Komlói Pedagógus Kamarakórus/Teachers Chamber Choir of Komló, Hungary

10.30-11.00 Women's Choir Virvik from  Tallinn, Estonia

11.00-11.30 L'Ensemble Vocal et Instrumental  MEZZO-VOCE, France

11.30-12.00 Harjavallan Naislaulajat, Finland

12.00-12.30 Ensemble Chorège, Switzerland

12.30-13.00 Chór Żelechowa, Poland

13.00-13.30 Harmonija, Lithuania

13.30-14.00 Academic Mixed Choir "Gaudeamus", Plovdiv, Bulgaria

14.00-14.30 Monheimer Kinder- und Jugendchor, Germany

14.30-15.00 Ensemble Vocal Orphea Voce, France

 

02.12.2017 Kostel Svatý Salvátor/St. Salvator Church, Salvátorská, Street Old Town

09.30-10.00 Cantus Children´s Choir, Romania

10.00-10.30 Chór Jutrzenka, Latvia

10.30-11.00 Ensemble Vocal Orphea Voce, France

11.00-11.30 Mixed Choir Gavile from Tukums, Latvia 

11.30-12.00 Female Choir Jumara, Latvia

12.00-12.30 Cantitores from Hämeenlinna, Finland

12.30-13.00 Rotunda Énekegyüttes (Rotunda Vocal Ensemble), Hungary

13.00-13.30 Children's Choir "Orpheus", Bulgaria

13.30-14.00 Moški Pevski Zbor KUD Pošta Maribor, Slovenia

14.00-14.30 Unity Gospel, Choir Limerick  Ireland

14.30-15.00 Chorale ‘Les Poly’Sons’ from Estinnes-au-Mont, Belgium

15.00-15.30 Chorale Les Nomades de Nevers, France 

15.30-16.00 Common Concert of all Participants